Accedi
SEVEN LEAGUE
Stagione 2016/2017
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE A
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE C
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE A
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE C
Comunicati
Info
Condividi su
Calendario - SERIE C
1° GIORNATA
Easy Village
ETTORE UNITED
4 - 7
sab 28 gennaio
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
Easy Village
GALLENI TEAM
3 - 2
sab 28 gennaio
GENTE DE BORGATA
Easy Village
F.K. KOZAKY
0 - 4
sab 28 gennaio
MS ELETTRICA
A.C. PICCHIA
turno di riposo
2° GIORNATA
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA
1 - 2
sab 04 febbraio
GALLENI TEAM
Easy Village
A.C. PICCHIA
3 - 3
sab 04 febbraio
ETTORE UNITED
Easy Village
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
5 - 0
sab 04 febbraio
F.K. KOZAKY
GENTE DE BORGATA
turno di riposo
3° GIORNATA
Easy Village
GENTE DE BORGATA
2 - 1
sab 11 febbraio
MS ELETTRICA
Easy Village
GALLENI TEAM
1 - 8
sab 11 febbraio
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
Easy Village
F.K. KOZAKY
2 - 2
sab 11 febbraio
A.C. PICCHIA
ETTORE UNITED
turno di riposo
4° GIORNATA
Easy Village
A.C. PICCHIA
2 - 4
sab 18 febbraio
GALLENI TEAM
Easy Village
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
5 - 5
sab 18 febbraio
GENTE DE BORGATA
Easy Village
ETTORE UNITED
5 - 5
sab 18 febbraio
F.K. KOZAKY
MS ELETTRICA
turno di riposo
5° GIORNATA
Easy Village
GENTE DE BORGATA
10 - 3
sab 25 febbraio
A.C. PICCHIA
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA
3 - 5
sab 25 febbraio
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
Easy Village
GALLENI TEAM
3 - 5
sab 25 febbraio
ETTORE UNITED
F.K. KOZAKY
turno di riposo
6° GIORNATA
Easy Village
ETTORE UNITED
5 - 1
sab 04 marzo
GENTE DE BORGATA
Easy Village
A.C. PICCHIA
2 - 0
sab 04 marzo
MS ELETTRICA
Easy Village
F.K. KOZAKY
4 - 2
sab 04 marzo
GALLENI TEAM
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
turno di riposo
7° GIORNATA
Easy Village
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
2 - 4
sab 11 marzo
A.C. PICCHIA
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA
7 - 5
sab 11 marzo
ETTORE UNITED
Easy Village
GENTE DE BORGATA
2 - 1
sab 11 marzo
F.K. KOZAKY
GALLENI TEAM
turno di riposo
8° GIORNATA
Easy Village
GENTE DE BORGATA
0 - 2
sab 18 marzo
GALLENI TEAM
Easy Village
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
7 - 6
sab 18 marzo
ETTORE UNITED
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA
5 - 2
sab 18 marzo
F.K. KOZAKY
A.C. PICCHIA
turno di riposo
9° GIORNATA
Easy Village
GALLENI TEAM
5 - 3
sab 25 marzo
MS ELETTRICA
Easy Village
F.K. KOZAKY
5 - 6
sab 25 marzo
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
Easy Village
ETTORE UNITED
4 - 9
sab 25 marzo
A.C. PICCHIA
GENTE DE BORGATA
turno di riposo
10° GIORNATA
Easy Village
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
8 - 4
sab 01 aprile
GALLENI TEAM
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA
6 - 3
sab 01 aprile
GENTE DE BORGATA
Easy Village
A.C. PICCHIA
5 - 1
sab 01 aprile
F.K. KOZAKY
ETTORE UNITED
turno di riposo
11° GIORNATA
Easy Village
GALLENI TEAM
2 - 5
sab 08 aprile
A.C. PICCHIA
Easy Village
GENTE DE BORGATA
10 - 3
sab 08 aprile
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
Easy Village
F.K. KOZAKY
6 - 9
sab 08 aprile
ETTORE UNITED
MS ELETTRICA
turno di riposo
12° GIORNATA
Easy Village
ETTORE UNITED
7 - 0
sab 22 aprile
GALLENI TEAM
Easy Village
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
6 - 3
sab 22 aprile
MS ELETTRICA
Easy Village
A.C. PICCHIA
1 - 1
sab 22 aprile
GENTE DE BORGATA
F.K. KOZAKY
turno di riposo
13° GIORNATA
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA
4 - 2
sab 29 aprile
A.C. PICCHIA
Easy Village
GALLENI TEAM
6 - 5
sab 29 aprile
F.K. KOZAKY
Easy Village
GENTE DE BORGATA
5 - 3
sab 29 aprile
ETTORE UNITED
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
turno di riposo
14° GIORNATA
Easy Village
A.C. PICCHIA
12 - 0
sab 06 maggio
SPORTING STS TEODOLINDA
Easy Village
ETTORE UNITED
2 - 0
sab 06 maggio
MS ELETTRICA
Easy Village
F.K. KOZAKY
3 - 6
sab 06 maggio
GENTE DE BORGATA
GALLENI TEAM
turno di riposo