Accedi
FIVE LEAGUE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE A
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE C
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE A
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE C
Foto
Comunicati
Info
Condividi su
Calendario - SERIE B
1° GIORNATA
Easy Village
BOBO TEAM
1 - 5
sab 14 gennaio
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
Sporting Giada
DRACII
0 - 5
sab 14 gennaio
MIMMO MODEM
Easy Village
DELIRIO TEAM
1 - 4
sab 14 gennaio
MS ELETTRICA 5
Easy Village
BIZONA
2 - 4
sab 14 gennaio
ZANARKAND F.C.
2° GIORNATA
Easy Village
ZANARKAND F.C.
3 - 2
sab 21 gennaio
DRACII
Sporting Giada
MIMMO MODEM
3 - 3
sab 21 gennaio
DELIRIO TEAM
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
3 - 4
sab 21 gennaio
BOBO TEAM
Sporting Giada
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
7 - 0
sab 21 gennaio
BIZONA
3° GIORNATA
Easy Village
BOBO TEAM
2 - 6
sab 28 gennaio
MIMMO MODEM
Sporting Giada
DELIRIO TEAM
2 - 4
sab 28 gennaio
DRACII
Easy Village
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
1 - 4
sab 28 gennaio
ZANARKAND F.C.
Sporting Giada
BIZONA
6 - 2
sab 28 gennaio
MS ELETTRICA 5
4° GIORNATA
Sporting Giada
ZANARKAND F.C.
4 - 1
sab 04 febbraio
MIMMO MODEM
Easy Village
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
3 - 4
sab 04 febbraio
DELIRIO TEAM
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
4 - 1
sab 04 febbraio
DRACII
Sporting Giada
BIZONA
4 - 4
sab 04 febbraio
BOBO TEAM
5° GIORNATA
Sporting Giada
DRACII
4 - 1
sab 11 febbraio
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
Easy Village
BOBO TEAM
2 - 3
sab 11 febbraio
ZANARKAND F.C.
Easy Village
DELIRIO TEAM
8 - 6
sab 11 febbraio
BIZONA
Sporting Giada
MIMMO MODEM
2 - 7
sab 11 febbraio
MS ELETTRICA 5
6° GIORNATA
Sporting Giada
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
1 - 2
sab 18 febbraio
MIMMO MODEM
Easy Village
BIZONA
4 - 4
sab 18 febbraio
DRACII
Easy Village
BOBO TEAM
4 - 6
sab 18 febbraio
DELIRIO TEAM
Easy Village
ZANARKAND F.C.
3 - 4
sab 18 febbraio
MS ELETTRICA 5
7° GIORNATA
Easy Village
DRACII
2 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
BOBO TEAM
Easy Village
DELIRIO TEAM
3 - 1
sab 25 febbraio
ZANARKAND F.C.
Sporting Giada
MIMMO MODEM
7 - 7
sab 25 febbraio
BIZONA
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
1 - 3
sab 25 febbraio
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
8° GIORNATA
Easy Village
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
6 - 2
sab 04 marzo
BOBO TEAM
Sporting Giada
MIMMO MODEM
3 - 3
sab 04 marzo
DRACII
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
3 - 5
sab 04 marzo
DELIRIO TEAM
Easy Village
ZANARKAND F.C.
4 - 5
sab 04 marzo
BIZONA
9° GIORNATA
Easy Village
DRACII
5 - 4
sab 11 marzo
ZANARKAND F.C.
Sporting Giada
DELIRIO TEAM
1 - 2
sab 11 marzo
MIMMO MODEM
Easy Village
BOBO TEAM
6 - 7
sab 11 marzo
MS ELETTRICA 5
Sporting Giada
BIZONA
5 - 8
sab 11 marzo
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
10° GIORNATA
Easy Village
ZANARKAND F.C.
2 - 4
sab 18 marzo
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
Easy Village
MIMMO MODEM
4 - 8
sab 18 marzo
BOBO TEAM
Sporting Giada
MS ELETTRICA 5
3 - 1
sab 18 marzo
BIZONA
Easy Village
DRACII
1 - 1
sab 18 marzo
DELIRIO TEAM
11° GIORNATA
Easy Village
DELIRIO TEAM
1 - 4
sab 25 marzo
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
Easy Village
MIMMO MODEM
1 - 3
sab 25 marzo
ZANARKAND F.C.
Easy Village
BOBO TEAM
9 - 0
sab 25 marzo
BIZONA
Sporting Giada
DRACII
1 - 2
sab 25 marzo
MS ELETTRICA 5
12° GIORNATA
Easy Village
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
3 - 3
sab 01 aprile
DRACII
Sporting Giada
BIZONA
4 - 7
sab 01 aprile
DELIRIO TEAM
Sporting Giada
MS ELETTRICA 5
1 - 2
sab 01 aprile
MIMMO MODEM
Easy Village
ZANARKAND F.C.
5 - 1
sab 01 aprile
BOBO TEAM
13° GIORNATA
Sporting Giada
MIMMO MODEM
1 - 1
sab 15 aprile
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
Easy Village
MS ELETTRICA 5
6 - 3
sab 15 aprile
ZANARKAND F.C.
Easy Village
DELIRIO TEAM
5 - 7
sab 15 aprile
BOBO TEAM
Sporting Giada
DRACII
7 - 2
sab 15 aprile
BIZONA
14° GIORNATA
Easy Village
BOBO TEAM
3 - 5
sab 22 aprile
DRACII
Easy Village
ZANARKAND F.C.
persa a tavolino per
DELIRIO TEAM
sab 22 aprile
DELIRIO TEAM
Sporting Giada
BIZONA
6 - 8
sab 22 aprile
MIMMO MODEM
Easy Village
ATHLETIC BUSTO A.
3 - 3
sab 22 aprile
MS ELETTRICA 5